Wolfgang und Birgit Höft

2012-05-28-Braunlage-Höft-Foto1

Turnierklasse:

Sen III S, Standard

Unsere Erfolge:


05.11.2017, Saxonian Dance Classics (WDSF), SenIIIS, 30. Platz (75)
03.12.2016, Thüringen Christmas Tournment, SenIIIS, 3. Platz (6)
12.03.2016, Radebeul, Sen III S, 3. Platz (8)
21.11.2015, Fulda, Sen III S, Flora-Pokal, 3. Platz (5)
12.09.2015, Coswig, Sen III S, Landesmeisterschaft, 4. Platz (10)
11.08.2015, Stuttgart, Sen III S, WDSF-Turnier, 114. Platz (202)
23.05.2015, Braunlage, Sen III S, "Goldene 55", 21. Platz (45)
06.03.2015, Mühlhausen, Sen III S, 3. Platz (10)
28.11.2014, Magdeburg, Sen III S, 1. Platz (16)
06.09.2014, Schneeberg, 4. Platz (10), 3. der Landesmeisterschaft
07.06.2014, Braunlage, Goldene 55, 18. Platz (47)
03.05.2014, Bayreuth, Sen III S, 3. Platz (6)
25.04.2014, Masserberg, Sen III S, 4. Platz (10)
22.03.2014, Radebeul, Sen III A, 1. Platz (13), Aufstieg
08.03.2014, Mühlhausen, Sen III A, 1. Platz (10)
23.02.2014, Berlin, Sen III A, 1. Platz (5)
01.12.2013, Norderstedt, Sen III A, 1. Platz (7)
30.11.2013, Norderstedt, Sen III A, 1. Platz (8)
23.11.2013, Neuruppin, Sen III A, 1. Platz (11)
02.11.2013, Potsdam, Sen III A, 1. Platz (3)
07.09.2013, Oschatz, Sen III A, Landesmeister Sachsen
26.08.2013, Bad Harzburg, Sen III A, 3. Platz (18)
04.05.2013, Fürth, Sen III A, 3. Platz (13)
17.03.2013, Radebeul, Sen III A, 1. Platz (11)
02.03.2013, Mühlhausen, Sen II A, 1. Platz (10)
02.03.2013, Mühlhausen, Sen III A, 2. Platz (5)
24.02.2013, Berlin, Sen III S, 2. Platz (4)
24.02.2013, Berlin, Sen III A, 1. Platz (8)
10.02.2013, Hamburg, Sen III A, 1. Platz (6)
05.01.2013, Berlin, Sen III A, 1. Platz (8)
18.11.2012, Neuruppin, Sen III A, 2. Platz (9)
09.09.2012, Hoyerswerda, Sen III A, Landesmeister Sachsen
09.09.2012, Hoyerswerda, Sen III B, Landesmeister Sachsen und Aufstieg
16.06.2012, Schönkirchen, Sen III B, 1. Platz (19)
26.05.2012, Wernigerode, Sen III B, 3. Platz (26)
09.03.2012, Mühlhausen, Sen III B, 1. Platz (9)
19.11.2011, Neuruppin, Sen III B, 1. Platz (11)
13.11.2011, Bielefeld, Sen III B, 3. Platz (20)
06.11.2011, Leonberg, Sen III C, 3. Platz (20)
27.08.2011, Braunlage, Sen III D, 1. Platz (10)
10.07.2011, Öhringen, Sen II D, 3. Platz (13)
19.06.2011, Schönkirchen, Sen II D, 1. Platz (7)